Könige

 

Jahr

              Könige

103 2019/20 Florian Koch der Brummifahrer
102 2018/19 Manfred Merten der vielseitige Schredderkönig
101 2017/18 Andre' Cebulla der Dachhase
100 2016/17 Lars Balhorn der Petrijünger
99 2015/16 Björn Eilken der Entschlossene

98

2014/15

Ralf Meyer der Agile

97

2013/14

Bernd Boysen der Rautengänger

96

2012/13

Martin Wilhelms der Musiker

95

2011/12

Jan Stüve der Vielseitige

94

2010/11

Markus Jörn der Pflichtbewusste

93

2009/10

Harald Jörn der Traditionsbewusste

92

2008/09

Werner Koch der Einfallsreiche

91

2007/08

Gerhard Eilken der sportliche Flugzeugbauer

 

2006/07

kein König

90

2005/06

Wolfgang Fischer der Waidmann

89

2004/05

Jürgen Stocks der sportliche Camper

 

2003/04

kein König

88

2002/03

Rudolf Quooß der Seefahrer

87

2001/02

Werner Koch der Fleißige

86

2000/01

Klaus Uelschen der strebsame Spielmann

85

1999/00

Peter Ahrens der Mecklenburger

84

1998/99

Peter Siol der Musikus da capo

83

1997/98

Ernst Böttger der Einsatzbereite

82

1996/97

Johann Ehlen der Vielseitige

81

1995/96

Gerd Hoppe der Paukenschläger

80

1994/95

Horst Aldag der Foßholter

79

1993/94

Bernd Wundrack der Dithmarscher

78

1992/93

Peter Siol der Musikus

77

1991/92

Heinz-Peter Albers "Abbi" der Wikinger

76

1990/91

Georg Hinrichs der Friese

75

1989/90

Dieter Reincke der Eiserne

74

1988/89

Karl-Heinz Bruns der Unermüdliche

73

1987/88

Fritz Bartels der Spontane

72

1986/87

Reinhold Balhorn der Vogelbauer

71

1985/86

Hermann Marquard der Umsichtige

70

1984/85

Christian Meyer der Hilfsbereite

69

1983/84

Heinz Jörn der Eifrige

68

1982/83

Wilhelm Hagemann der Macher

67

1981/82

Willi Netzler der Spontane

66

1980/81

Karl-Heinz Schmidt der Prickelfrische

65

1979/80

Rudolf Quooß der Emsige

64

1978/79

Wilhelm Tesch der Zielstrebige

63

1977/78

Paul Müller der Unermüdliche

62

1976/77

Heinrich Sinn der Aktive

61

1975/76

Fritz Krebs der Sattelfeste

60

1974/75

Horst Aldag der lustige Spielmann

59

1973/74

Gerd Albers der Fröhliche

58

1972/73

Adolf Meyer der Eiserne

57

1971/72

Heinz Klauer der Emsige

56

1970/71

Karl Lerche der Strebsame

55

1969/70

Walter Schmidt der ewig Lächelnde

54

1968/69

Henri Goebel der Holzwurm

53

1967/68

Ernst Meyer der Reelle

52

1966/67

Ernst Bockelmann der Hitzige

51

1965/66

Ernst Dreier der Unermüdliche

50

1964/65

Hermann Lühring der Aktive

49

1963/64

Hugo Uelschen jun. der Lustige

48

1962/63

Jonny Kühl der Emsige

47

1961/62

Karl Merten der Zackige

46

1960/61

Adolf Meyer der Draufgänger

45

1959/60

Hermann Flügge

44

1958/59

Wilhelm Meyer 80 der Fidele

43

1957/58

Helmut Wieckenberg

42

1956/57

Hermann Malchow

41

1955/56

Heinrich Pape der Unverwüstliche

40

1954/55

Christian Meyer II

39

1953/54

Walter Wolf der Waschechte

38

1939-53

Friedrich Schnell der Eiserne

37

1938/39

Fritz Gefäller

36

1937/38

Hermann Ohls

35

1936/37

Hermann Marquard 87

34

1934-36

Hermann Ohls

33

1933/34

Hugo Uelschen sen.

32

1932/33

Wilhelm Müller

31

1931/32

Wilhelm Meyer 80

30

1930/31

Hermann Ohls

29

1929/30

Otto Freyer

28

1928/29

Hermann Meyer 27

27

1927/28

Bernhard Harms

26

1926/27

Wilhelm Meyer I 59

25

1925/26

Adolf Meyer II 116

24

1924/25

Alexander Forstmann

23

1923/24

Heinrich Wilde

22

1922/23

Hermann Marquard I 16

21

1921/22

Heinrich Wübbe

20

1920/21

Adolf Meyer 56

19

1919/20

Christian Meyer II

18

1914-19

Georg Ahlf

17

1913/14

Christian Meyer II

16

1912/13

Friedrich Oeppert

15

1911/12

Heinrich Amelung

14

1910/11

Heinrich Meyer III 67

13

1909/10

Karl Derboven

12

1908/09

Heinrich Bartels 20a

11

1907/08

Peter Sahling

10

1906/07

Heinrich Weseloh I

9

1905/06

Eduard Hesse

8

1904/05

Heinrich Meyer 14

7

1903/04

Heinrich Meyer 10

6

1902/03

Christian Meyer I

5

1901/02

Hermann Flügge I

4

1900/01

Heinrich Wübbe I

3

1899/00

Hermann Kramer

2

1898/99

Heinrich Taden

1

1897/98

Eduard Hesse